My Curves Stole His Best Friend

367.1k11.2k
My Curves Stole His Best Friend
New

Full Episodes · 32

Plot of My Curves Stole His Best Friend

Busty cheer captain June Whalen is told by boyfriend, Wyatt, to get a breast reduction because her chest is too big, while he secretly flirts online. Fed up, she poses as single to get even and chats with a mysterious stranger. He is Declan Ashford, Wyatt's cold, wealthy best friend, who has loved her curves for two years. As Wyatt’s lies collapse, June and Declan fall hard, facing an ex-fiancée, pushy parents, and a misunderstanding. Years later, June defends a young cheerleader from body-shaming.

You Might Like

My Curves Stole His Best Friend FAQs

My Curves Stole His Best Friend has a total of 32 episodes. Premium episodes begin at episode 8.

You can watch My Curves Stole His Best Friend through the following official ReelShort platforms:
Website: reelshort.com
Android app: Download here
iOS app: Download here

No. My Curves Stole His Best Friend is not dubbed. It is a Motion comic originally filmed in English.

Yes. My Curves Stole His Best Friend is a completed series. All 32 episodes are available now, so you can watch the entire story without waiting for new releases.

Yes. My Curves Stole His Best Friend is an AI-generated animated ReelShort original production.
reelshort-logo
Watch Anytime, Anywhere
Open